Chale Cabana Frente Beto Carrero C/ Ofuro Trs0006
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Free parking | No pets allowed |
Set around 10 minutes' drive from Praia da Bacia da Vovo, Chale Cabana Frente Beto Carrero C/ Ofuro Trs0006 Penha apartment comprises a sitting area overlooking the garden. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.
St. Michael Beach is located within 3 km of the apartment. The scale Beto Carrero World Theme Park is approximately 25 minutes' walk from this apartment.
Stocked with in-room leisure facilities like a multi-channel TV, Chale Cabana Frente Beto Carrero C/ Ofuro Trs0006 apartment provides a stone fireplace, air conditioning. The accommodation features a bathroom with a hairdryer and bath sheets. Furthermore, a shower is available.
Guests can make use of the apartment self-catering amenities, including an equipped kitchen, and enjoy their meals in a dining area.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Chale Cabana Frente Beto Carrero C/ Ofuro Trs0006 apartment?
Guests of Chale Cabana Frente Beto Carrero C/ Ofuro Trs0006 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praia da Bacia da Vovo, placed 4.7 km away. Other sights are the scale Beto Carrero World Theme Park (2.2 km) as well as St. Michael Beach (3 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Chale Cabana Frente Beto Carrero C/ Ofuro Trs0006 apartment?
At Chale Cabana Frente Beto Carrero C/ Ofuro Trs0006 apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Chale Cabana Frente Beto Carrero C/ Ofuro Trs0006 apartment?
Guests staying at Chale Cabana Frente Beto Carrero C/ Ofuro Trs0006 apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is quick bites Excalibur, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Ki-Fome is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does Chale Cabana Frente Beto Carrero C/ Ofuro Trs0006 apartment have an internet connection?
Yes, Chale Cabana Frente Beto Carrero C/ Ofuro Trs0006 apartment offers Wi-Fi in the rooms. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides an equipped kitchen.